PIAA State Duals


Click on the dual below you want to check scores.

Duals By Mat
Duals By Team
Pool Records
Individual Records by Weight Wrestled
Individual Records Overall
AA Duals Brackets  
AAA Duals Brackets


[01] 2-07 14:00 - Bermudian Spgs 34 vs Burrell Hs 29
[02] 2-07 14:00 - Redbank Valley 45 vs Western Wayne Hs 30
[03] 2-07 14:00 - Bethlehem Cath 81 vs Lower Moreland Hs 0
[04] 2-07 14:00 - Fort Leboeuf Hs 34 vs Central Columbia Hs 12
[05] 2-07 16:00 - Reynolds Hs 35 vs Saucon Valley Hs 29
[06] 2-07 16:00 - West Branch Hs 33 vs South Fayette Hs 26
[07] 2-07 16:00 - Chestnut Ridge Hs 49 vs Benton Area Hs 23
[08] 2-07 16:00 - Boiling Springs Hs 31 vs Saegertown Hs 25
[09] 2-08 08:00 - Burrell Hs 39 vs Western Wayne Hs 16
[10] 2-08 08:00 - Central Columbia Hs 79 vs Lower Moreland Hs 0
[11] 2-08 08:00 - Saucon Valley Hs 41 vs South Fayette Hs 16
[12] 2-08 08:00 - Saegertown Hs 47 vs Benton Area Hs 17
[13] 2-08 12:00 - Bermudian Spgs 34 vs Redbank Valley 30
[14] 2-08 12:00 - Bethlehem Cath 39 vs Fort Leboeuf Hs 18
[15] 2-08 12:00 - Reynolds Hs 45 vs West Branch Hs 19
[16] 2-08 12:00 - Boiling Springs Hs 32 vs Chestnut Ridge Hs 25
[17] 2-08 16:00 - Chestnut Ridge Hs 34 vs Burrell Hs 24
[18] 2-08 16:00 - Central Columbia Hs 40 vs West Branch Hs 18
[19] 2-08 16:00 - Fort Leboeuf Hs 28 vs Saucon Valley Hs 27
[20] 2-08 16:00 - Saegertown Hs 32 vs Redbank Valley 28
[21-Semi] 2-08 20:00 - Bethlehem Cath 48 vs Bermudian Spgs 9
[22-Semi] 2-08 20:00 - Reynolds Hs 31 vs Boiling Springs Hs 20
[23] 2-09 09:00 - Chestnut Ridge Hs 28 vs Central Columbia Hs 27
[24] 2-09 09:00 - Fort Leboeuf Hs 37 vs Saegertown Hs 23
[25] 2-09 11:00 - Chestnut Ridge Hs 29 vs Bermudian Spgs 25
[26] 2-09 11:00 - Fort Leboeuf Hs 31 vs Boiling Springs Hs 24
[27-3rd] 2-09 13:00 - Fort Leboeuf Hs 38 vs Chestnut Ridge Hs 19
[28-1st] 2-09 13:00 - Bethlehem Cath 43 vs Reynolds Hs 16
[29] 2-07 18:00 - Central Dauphin Hs 40 vs North Allegheny Hs 14
[30] 2-07 18:00 - Parkland Hs 49 vs Mifflin County Hs 9
[31] 2-07 18:00 - Franklin Regional Hs 54 vs Jersey Shore Area Hs 15
[32] 2-07 18:00 - Owen J Roberts Hs 33 vs Delaware Valley Hs 26
[33] 2-07 20:00 - Easton Area Hs 38 vs Dubois Area Hs 25
[34] 2-07 20:00 - Upper Perk 54 vs Lasalle 21
[35] 2-07 20:00 - McDowell Hs 38 vs Downingtown East 17
[36] 2-07 20:00 - Canon McMillan Hs 42 vs Spring Grove 22
[37] 2-08 10:00 - North Allegheny Hs 46 vs Mifflin County Hs 12
[38] 2-08 10:00 - Delaware Valley Hs 61 vs Jersey Shore Area Hs 9
[39] 2-08 10:00 - Dubois Area Hs 37 vs Lasalle 25
[40] 2-08 10:00 - Spring Grove 33 vs Downingtown East 11
[41] 2-08 14:00 - Central Dauphin Hs 32 vs Parkland Hs 27
[42] 2-08 14:00 - Franklin Regional Hs 29 vs Owen J Roberts Hs 28
[43] 2-08 14:00 - Easton Area Hs 50 vs Upper Perk 12
[44] 2-08 14:00 - Canon McMillan Hs 35 vs McDowell Hs 27
[45] 2-08 18:00 - McDowell Hs 31 vs North Allegheny Hs 24
[46] 2-08 18:00 - Delaware Valley Hs 41 vs Upper Perk 17
[47] 2-08 18:00 - Owen J Roberts Hs 34 vs Dubois Area Hs 28
[48] 2-08 18:00 - Parkland Hs 34 vs Spring Grove 18
[49-Semi] 2-08 20:00 - Central Dauphin Hs 41 vs Franklin Regional Hs 25
[50-Semi] 2-08 20:00 - Canon McMillan Hs 37 vs Easton Area Hs 35
[51] 2-09 09:00 - McDowell Hs 35 vs Delaware Valley Hs 24
[52] 2-09 09:00 - Parkland Hs 27 vs Owen J Roberts Hs 22
[53] 2-09 11:00 - Franklin Regional Hs 29 vs McDowell Hs 25
[54] 2-09 11:00 - Easton Area Hs 30 vs Parkland Hs 25
[55-3rd] 2-09 13:00 - Franklin Regional Hs 29 vs Easton Area Hs 26
[56-1st] 2-09 13:00 - Canon McMillan Hs 34 vs Central Dauphin Hs 31